Chess

International Open Tournament Pula 2011

320 players, 18th to 25th June at the Hotel Histria in Pula, Croatia

The 25th International Open Tournament Pula 2011 is set to take place from 18th to 25th June at the Hotel Histria in Pula, Croatia. The organizers, Croatian Chess Federation and Chess Club “Pula”, have provided 11.000 EUR for the prize fund.

This popular tournament has attracted a large number of players, with 320 pre-registrations ten days before the start. 12 Grandmasters are also participating. Last year winner was GM Robert Zelcic.

Aca Kovacevic 2

GM Aleksandar Kovacevic is top-seeded player

List of participants:

1. GM Kovacevic Aleksandar SRB 2575

2. GM Zelcic Robert CRO 2557

3. GM Jovanovic Zoran CRO 2553

4. GM Popovic Dusan SRB 2553

5. GM Kuljasevic Davorin CRO 2537

6. GM Shengelia David AUT 2511

7. GM Saric Ante CRO 2489

8. GM Tratar Marko SLO 2489

9. GM Drazic Sinisa SRB 2486

10. GM Jovanic Ognjen CRO 2479

11. IM Stopa Jacek POL 2460

12. GM Fercec Nenad CRO 2453

13. IM Porper Edward CAN 2446

14. IM Esserman Marc USA 2439

15. IM Diermair Andreas AUT 2435

16. IM Genocchio Daniele ITA 2431

17. IM Zelbel Patrick GER 2428

18. IM Bellia Fabrizio ITA 2415

19. IM Barle Janez SLO 2412

20. IM Mencinger Vojko SLO 2399

21. IM Skytte Rasmus DEN 2399

22. IM Bodiroga Predrag SRB 2384

23. IM Franic Milan CRO 2381

24. IM Biti Ozren CRO 2378

25. FM Tjomsland Stig NOR 2378

26. IM Feletar Darko CRO 2377

27. FM Somborski Nebojsa SRB 2376

28. IM Leer-Salvesen Bjarte NOR 2365

29. FM Szamoskozi Gabor HUN 2355

30. GM Shalnev Nikolai GER 2354

31. IM Mazi Leon SLO 2353

32. FM Aguera Naredo Javier ESP 2353

33. FM Wallner Joachim AUT 2329

34. FM Reichmann Egon AUT 2327

35. IM Petran Peter SVK 2321

36. FM Sandhu Mario AUT 2312

37. FM Orak Ljubomir CRO 2308

38. FM Lazar Ales Ml SLO 2298

39. FM Zvan Ziga SLO 2298

40. Frank Paul AUT 2295

41. Andersen Lars Even NOR 2288

42. IM Zsinka Laszlo HUN 2285

43. FM Havas Ladislav CRO 2280

44. IM Kelecevic Nedeljko SUI 2279

45. FM Aschenbrenner Robert AUT 2278

46. Srbis Jurica CRO 2278

47. CM Hagesaether Halvard NOR 2276

48. Pichler Michael AUT 2276

49. Cop Tomislav CRO 2271

50. FM Deslandes Pascal FRA 2270

51. Mihalincic Tomislav CRO 2267

52. Skrbin Kresimir CRO 2264

53. FM Fucak Emilijo CRO 2258

54. WIM Kopinits Anna-Christina AUT 2258

55. Astrup Kim NOR 2256

56. WIM Schneider Veronika HUN 2251

57. Tomazini Aljosa SLO 2251

58. Tomazini Zan SLO 2250

59. FM Medic Miljenko CRO 2249

60. FM Uwira Oliver GER 2249

61. Ostovic Matija CRO 2248

62. IM Sobolevsky Leonid UKR 2243

63. FM Dimitrijevic Darko CRO 2243

64. Eriksson Jorgen SWE 2241

65. FM Kovacevic Veljko CRO 2240

66. FM Perhinig Robert AUT 2240

67. Franssila Tommi FIN 2239

68. Dugandzic Boris CRO 2234

69. WGM Medic Mirjana CRO 2230

70. Ask Josef SWE 2229

71. Srebrnic Vojko SLO 2227

72. Valli Frans FIN 2223

73. Wanderer Thomas AUT 2223

74. Wiedermann Daniel AUT 2219

75. Muskardin Mario CRO 2215

76. De Val Daniele ITA 2212

77. Borkovec Milan CZE 2211

78. Stocko Josip CRO 2209

79. Frindt Kornel SVK 2208

80. Waldmann Gerald AUT 2207

81. Vybiral Zdenek CZE 2203

82. Mihalinec Damir CRO 2202

83. FM Voscilla Adriano CRO 2201

84. FM Dusper Hrvoje CRO 2198

85. Rabus Berthold GER 2198

86. Wertjanz David AUT 2197

87. Raguz Dario CRO 2196

88. Lindgren Fredrik SWE 2195

89. Jelecevic Ivo CRO 2194

90. IM Zakharchenko Arnold UKR 2192

91. FM Kljako Damir CRO 2192

92. Piskovets Nikita RUS 2191

93. Caleta Damir CRO 2190

94. Sunjic Vitomir CRO 2190

95. Schlierkamp Ferdinand GER 2189

96. Pesce Gabriele ITA 2185

97. WFM Purgar Ivona CRO 2174

98. Kerpe Andreas GER 2172

99. Guttulsrud Odd Martin NOR 2170

100. Shtivelband Vladimir RUS 2170

101. FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2163

102. Radovic Stefan SWE 2161

103. Mestek Igor SLO 2160

104. Skelac Darko CRO 2158

105. FM Valenti Giuseppe ITA 2155

106. FM Wegerer Fred AUT 2152

107. Kersic Matej SLO 2151

108. Wauters Alain FRA 2149

109. Frank Dieter AUT 2145

110. Maleki Nicolas FRA 2145

111. Ugulin Silvano CRO 2139

112. Simic Milan A SRB 2136

113. Stueckler Ferdinand AUT 2136

114. Havas Janko CRO 2135

115. Jokovic Dusan SLO 2133

116. Kozarcanin Sead CRO 2131

117. Mayr Thomas AUT 2127

118. Saradjen Janko SLO 2126

119. Babic Zvonko CRO 2124

120. Konic Zlatko CRO 2121

121. Klem Davor CRO 2120

122. WFM Exler Veronika AUT 2119

123. Raljic Mirko CRO 2119

124. Elenius Erik SWE 2117

125. Fritz Anton SWE 2117

126. Vasic Bosko CRO 2116

127. Toefferl Heimo AUT 2114

128. Pejic Irving CRO 2111

129. Siljan Milorad CRO 2108

130. Fattorich Igor CRO 2102

131. Behrendt Clemens GER 2101

132. Gulbrandsen Tor NOR 2097

133. Sekyra Michael AUT 2096

134. Staberhofer Rainer AUT 2095

135. Grochowalski Pawel POL 2092

136. Skok Boris SLO 2092

137. Valkovic Kristian CRO 2092

138. Pregarac Valter SLO 2091

139. Bandke Martin GER 2087

140. Vincenzi Marco ITA 2087

141. Rattinger Friedrich AUT 2085

142. Neagos Raul-Alexandru ROU 2081

143. WFM Bazaj Bockai Snjezana CRO 2080

144. Pasalic Enio CRO 2079

145. Hartio Ilkka FIN 2077

146. Schulz Peter AUT 2075

147. Takac Zvonko CRO 2071

148. WIM Shalnyeva Olga GER 2070

149. Marceta Milan CRO 2067

150. Milazzo Mario ITA 2066

151. Gazvoda Franc SLO 2064

152. Luijpen Michiel NED 2064

153. Pirs Matjaz SLO 2063

154. Heyl Thomas GER 2062

155. Wagner Rainer GER 2061

156. Crnkovic Zdravko CRO 2058

157. Koenig Dirk GER 2050

158. Schink Barbara AUT 2047

159. Shafarostov Artem RUS 2045

160. Rakic Zelimir CRO 2044

161. Schnaitmann Herbert GER 2044

162. Murin Pavol SVK 2037

163. Rizzardi Franco ITA 2037

164. Vigdal Per Kr NOR 2037

165. Kukina Mario CRO 2035

166. Kessler Michaela AUT 2034

167. Gorupec Mladen CRO 2033

168. Gyldenas Ole Jorn NOR 2026

169. Caprino Marco ITA 2022

170. Heikkila Antti FIN 2022

171. Teuschler Alois AUT 2019

172. Albers Damian GER 2017

173. Mrdjen David CRO 2016

174. WFM Orel Simona SLO 2015

175. Skok Joze SLO 2014

176. Wetle Hoem Tor NOR 2011

177. WIM Dubois Martine FRA 2007

178. WFM Svaljek Radmila CRO 2006

179. Rattinger Thomas AUT 2003

180. Sarcevic Zelimir CRO 2000

181. Klement Ottomar AUT 1996

182. Ryabov Igor RUS 1994

183. Skytte Torill NOR 1992

184. Karkovic Mate CRO 1991

185. Ramusch Arnulf AUT 1991

186. Havas Juraj CRO 1987

187. Obran Harald AUT 1987

188. Pejic Igor CRO 1987

189. Ljubotina Lazo FRA 1981

190. Jukic Marinko GER 1979

191. Klement Dubravko CRO 1978

192. Birens Eric-Andre FRA 1977

193. Bulatovic Milorad SLO 1976

194. Grebstad Kjell Borre NOR 1968

195. Popovic Milan S SRB 1968

196. Kodric Vladimir SLO 1967

197. Lakovic Igor ITA 1965

198. Kjellstrom Roar NOR 1964

199. Ivanovic Andrej SLO 1963

200. Hronik Petr CZE 1962

201. Kyrkjebo Erlend NOR 1961

202. Mrvicin Marin GER 1959

203. Rass Ewald AUT 1959

204. Sirletti Sonia ITA 1959

205. Fischer Thomas GER 1947

206. Stanko Ivan SVK 1947

207. Mrkalj Mico CRO 1944

208. Matijevic Filip SLO 1941

209. Neubauer Anton AUT 1941

210. Vujnovic Patricija CRO 1939

211. Huber Mario AUT 1937

212. Moripen Markus NOR 1937

213. Wutscher Karl AUT 1936

214. Ciola Alberto ITA 1934

215. Matkun Zeljko CRO 1932

216. Bankovic Ivan CRO 1928

217. Racic Zoran CRO 1925

218. Lindblom Roar NOR 1921

219. Johansen Lars NOR 1917

220. Mateljak Goran CRO 1916

221. Kolic Michael CRO 1915

222. Markoja Sebastijan SLO 1911

223. Mrdjenovic Georgije CRO 1906

224. Trsinski Stjepan CRO 1891

225. Cenkovcan Andrija CRO 1867

226. Terlevic Mladen CRO 1866

227. Weber Harald AUT 1862

228. Pressl Harald Dr AUT 1859

229. Desnica Jovan CRO 1854

230. Rampler Evelyn AUT 1850

231. Turkalj Zvonko CRO 1850

232. Hof Hasso GER 1836

233. Saric Husnija CRO 1836

234. Barane Simon NOR 1832

235. Grosar Gari SLO 1831

236. Volejnik Robertino CRO 1825

237. Bernatovic Anton AUT 1821

238. Bombek Miha SLO 1821

239. Hildenstein Bernt GER 1820

240. Schalloehr Knut GER 1814

241. Silhavy Miroslav CZE 1810

242. Bratkovic Jakob SLO 1801

243. Aartun Magnus NOR 1800

244. Tortorella Giancarlo ITA 1791

245. Skific Danijel CRO 1790

246. Garofalo Sergio ITA 1786

247. Poletto Daniele ITA 1785

248. Hadzipasic Suad CRO 1784

249. Schinkowski Thomas GER 1782

250. Reicherter Hermann GER 1780

251. Adamek Zarko CRO 1779

252. Kukic Lora CRO 1773

253. Skvorc Ziga SLO 1764

254. Nikolic Andjelko CRO 1761

255. Pesce Leandro ITA 1761

256. Kollar Jan Marek SVK 1760

257. Mezak Damir CRO 1757

258. Rizzo Giuseppe ITA 1754

259. Kyrkjebo Eirik NOR 1745

260. Udovicic Roland CRO 1744

261. Bratkovic Sham SLO 1739

262. Castagna Celestino ITA 1738

263. Zivkovic Elvis CRO 1738

264. Novak Ivo CRO 1736

265. Rafaelic Denis CRO 1732

266. Grund Erwin AUT 1731

267. Mrakovcic Karmen CRO 1730

268. Jukl Karel CZE 1728

269. Causevic Edhem CRO 1724

270. Cretnik Urban SLO 1724

271. Koscak Jan SLO 1723

272. Mottang Harald NOR 1703

273. Drozina Adrian CRO 1702

274. Gregorovic Romia CRO 1692

275. Aartun Eivind NOR 1689

276. Bonca Pavle CRO 1678

277. Bikic Ivona CRO 1672

278. Topic Joso CRO 1671

279. Muller Marcin POL 1665

280. Bilic Milan CRO 1650

281. Vuckovic Nebojsa SUI 1650

282. Zamar Kodelja Jurij SLO 1641

283. Znidaric Anze SLO 1638

284. Jarc Jakob SLO 1628

285. Feltrin Kris SLO 1626

286. Amon Nejc SLO 1623

287. Rozic Lucija CRO 1586

288. Skvorc Laura SLO 1557

289. Leost Joel FRA 1540

290. Kyrkjebo Hanna B NOR 1520

291. Fantina Carla ITA 1519

292. Detelic Manuela CRO 1516

293. Zagorec Ana CRO 1490

294. Kyrkjebo Marte B NOR 1488

295. Novakovic Anja CRO 1443

296. Adamek Jurica CRO 0

297. Amon Jan SLO 0

298. Blomqvist Sven SWE 0

299. Christenson Bjorn Aa NOR 0

300. Dahl Trygve NOR 0

301. Dalen Giovanni NOR 0

302. Dolinar Jan SLO 0

303. Dolinar Matic SLO 0

304. Drazic Dusan SRB 0

305. Flo Steinar NOR 0

306. Frischmann Otto CZE 0

307. Gombac Matevz SLO 0

308. Hrescak Ivana SLO 0

309. Jazbar Sara ITA 0

310. Klikic Drazen CRO 0

311. Kokhnover Ilya RUS 0

312. Krejic Nik SLO 0

313. Mundjar Aleksander SLO 0

314. Ostrem Thore NOR 0

315. Plese Robert CRO 0

316. Pridigar Lovro SLO 0

317. Ugland Torge NOR 0

318. Vlasicek Ana CRO 0

319. Vojak Daniel CRO 0

320. Vojak Josip CRO 0

321. Zavrtanik Lenart SLO 0

24th Pula Open Chess Tournament

19-26th June at the hotel Histria in Pula, Croatia

The 24th Pula Open chess tournament is taking place on 19-26th June at the hotel “Histria”, under management of the Croatian Chess Federation and local Chess Club “Pula”. The competition will be held over nine rounds of Swiss system and with time control of 90 min + 30 sec increment.

Already more than 230 players have registered to take participation and among them are nine Grandmasters. Borki Predojevic from BIH is top-seeded, followed by the Argentinian GM Ruben Felgaer. Former World Champion Boris Spassky will be special guest of the tournament. The prize fund of 11.000 EUR will be distributed within many rating and age categories.

srb liga Predojevic

Borki Predojevic

Players registered until 30th May:

1 GM Predojevic Borki BIH 2628

2 GM Felgaer Ruben ARG 2585

3 IM Kuljasevic Davorin CRO 2539

4 GM Zelcic Robert CRO 2538

5 GM Cvitan Ognjen CRO 2534

6 GM Drazic Sinisa SRB 2531

7 IM Martinovic Sasa CRO 2515

8 GM Fercec Nenad CRO 2492

9 GM Likavsky Tomas SVK 2473

10 IM Kovacevic Blazimir CRO 2471

11 GM Shalnev Nikolai GER 2450

12 IM Bodiroga Predrag SRB 2426

13 FM Hamitevici Vladimir MDA 2421

14 FM Fodor Tamas Jr HUN 2420

15 IM Golubovic Boris CRO 2406

16 IM Barle Janez SLO 2404

17 FM Stokke Kjetil NOR 2399

18 IM Rukavina Josip CRO 2397

19 IM Feletar Darko CRO 2390

20 IM Franic Milan CRO 2390

21 FM Somborski Nebojsa SRB 2377

22 IM Biti Ozren CRO 2376

23 IM Bellia Fabrizio ITA 2373

24 FM Sklyarov Dmitry V RUS 2373

25 FM Praznik Niko SLO 2354

26 Balazs Gabor HUN 2352

27 FM Orak Ljubomir CRO 2343

28 IM Molnar Bela HUN 2340

29 FM Lizak Peter HUN 2335

30 IM Doric Nenad CRO 2320

31 IM Banas Jan SVK 2313

32 FM Zelic Mladen CRO 2309

33 IM Medancic Rikard CRO 2305

34 FM Hess Christian GER 2303

35 FM Fahrner Kurt AUT 2302

36 FM Dimitrijevic Darko CRO 2299

37 FM Plenca Julijan CRO 2286

38 Kodric Martin SLO 2281

39 IM Kelecevic Nedeljko SUI 2277

40 FM Fucak Emilijo CRO 2276

41 IM Sobolevsky Leonid UKR 2271

42 WGM Medic Mirjana CRO 2271

43 FM Guenthner Oliver GER 2270

44 Ciganovic Nikola CRO 2270

45 FM Bykov Alexey RUS 2255

46 Cop Tomislav CRO 2254

47 Andersen Lars Even NOR 2252

48 FM Praznik Anton SLO 2237

49 Dulic Grgur CRO 2237

50 FM Furman Boris RUS 2233

51 Mihalinec Damir CRO 2233

52 Mihalincic Tomislav CRO 2232

53 Vukelic Tomislav CRO 2229

54 FM Aschenbrenner Robert AUT 2223

55 Frindt Kornel SVK 2216

56 Nordenbaek Jan DEN 2215

57 Jelecevic Ivo CRO 2213

58 Waldmann Gerald AUT 2212

59 FM Wegerer Fred AUT 2210

60 Nannelli Paolo ITA 2207

61 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick MNC 2202

62 Stocko Josip CRO 2199

63 Nol Andrija CRO 2197

64 FM Tutic Resad BIH 2195

65 Pelagatti Alessandro ITA 2194

66 FM Ascic Anto CRO 2192

67 Shtivelband Vladimir RUS 2190

68 Gerola Fausto ITA 2189

69 Liedl Wolfgang AUT 2189

70 Pfaffel Thomas AUT 2189

71 Raguz Dario CRO 2186

72 FM Kljako Damir CRO 2183

73 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2173

74 WFM Dudas Eszter HUN 2166

75 Raljic Mirko CRO 2166

76 Rubil Marko CRO 2163

77 Toefferl Heimo AUT 2163

78 WIM Kopinits Anna-Christina AUT 2158

79 WIM Shalnyeva Olga GER 2153

80 Myhrvold Rune NOR 2152

81 Ernst Michael AUT 2150

82 WFM Novkovic Julia AUT 2146

83 WFM Berke Ana CRO 2140

84 Havik Victor NOR 2140

85 Saradjen Janko SLO 2140

86 Ugulin Silvano CRO 2137

87 Kersic Matej SLO 2130

88 FM Valenti Giuseppe ITA 2128

89 Siljan Milorad CRO 2127

90 Vaarala Eric SWE 2125

91 Vasic Bosko CRO 2120

92 WFM Exler Veronika AUT 2119

93 Dinter Brian CRO 2116

94 Pregarac Valter SLO 2116

95 Lazar Ales St SLO 2115

96 Havas Janko CRO 2103

97 Adamantidis Panagiotis SUI 2097

98 Klem Davor CRO 2097

99 Fattorich Igor CRO 2096

100 Nohr Finn DEN 2094

101 Marceta Milan CRO 2092

102 Melotti Dario ITA 2087

103 Bernhardsson Sten SWE 2086

104 Takac Zvonko CRO 2085

105 Vincenzi Marco ITA 2084

106 Schulz Peter AUT 2083

107 Vrhovnik Damir CRO 2068

108 Schink Barbara AUT 2063

109 Guttulsrud Odd Martin NOR 2061

110 Konic Zlatko CRO 2058

111 Roman Liviu-Valeriu AUT 2057

112 Golikov Sergej RUS 2052

113 Loesch Torsten GER 2051

114 Rattinger Thomas AUT 2051

115 Dankhazi Andras HUN 2049

116 Luijpen Michiel NED 2046

117 Teuschler Hugo AUT 2042

118 Heyl Thomas GER 2039

119 Hofbauer Karl AUT 2031

120 Lesic Krunoslav CRO 2030

121 Nilsson Lars Kjoller DEN 2027

122 Wagner Rainer GER 2023

123 Birens Eric-Andre FRA 2021

124 Ascic Iva CRO 2012

125 Obran Harald AUT 2009

126 Teuschler Alois AUT 2008

127 Gorupec Mladen CRO 2007

128 Sarcevic Zelimir CRO 2004

129 Neubauer Anton AUT 2003

130 WFM Svaljek Radmila CRO 1995

131 Jukic Marinko GER 1985

132 Janzelj Tim SLO 1984

133 Mesar Darko CRO 1983

134 Mrdjen David CRO 1983

135 Ramusch Arnulf AUT 1970

136 Gutschi Ernst AUT 1965

137 Mrkalj Mico CRO 1965

138 Bulatovic Milorad SLO 1964

139 Mrvicin Marin GER 1964

140 Svendsen Peter DEN 1963

141 Myhrvold Jo NOR 1957

142 Bessarab Vsevolod RUS 1952

143 Kaczur Florian HUN 1948

144 Bacci Lorenzo ITA 1944

145 Birg Jovan AUT 1941

146 Kanceljak Dalia CRO 1941

147 Schnepel Thomas GER 1940

148 Hodzic Hazim CRO 1936

149 Bankovic Ivan CRO 1932

150 Moripen Markus NOR 1932

151 Lakovic Igor ITA 1929

152 Terlevic Mladen CRO 1929

153 Sklyarova Alena RUS 1928

154 Maiffret Patrick FRA 1927

155 Bakulin Alexander V RUS 1925

156 Brcar Ales SLO 1923

157 Mateljak Goran CRO 1923

158 Mrdjenovic Georgije CRO 1922

159 Rocchetti Marco ITA 1919

160 Kamenecki Stjepan CRO 1918

161 Videkovic Marina CRO 1917

162 Radicevic Mirko AUT 1906

163 Grguric Daria CRO 1898

164 Hasberger Walter AUT 1898

165 Zupevc Saso SLO 1887

166 Sirletti Sonia ITA 1886

167 Nadenic Josip CRO 1883

168 Ahlstrom Per SWE 1880

169 Kolic Michael CRO 1877

170 Dubrovic Mihovil CRO 1869

171 Prosperi Agostino ITA 1869

172 Turk Karlo CRO 1868

173 Weber Harald AUT 1858

174 Kummer Heinz AUT 1854

175 Varadi Benedek HUN 1846

176 Golikov Nikolai RUS 1844

177 Volejnik Robertino CRO 1840

178 Grosar Vojko SLO 1839

179 Andreasen Rene DEN 1838

180 Nemeth Gergely HUN 1835

181 Preisler Roland AUT 1834

182 Garofalo Sergio ITA 1826

183 Breitenfellner Gerhard AUT 1823

184 Harcet Franjo SLO 1810

185 Dudas Szilvia HUN 1804

186 Hadzipasic Suad CRO 1796

187 Uhlarz Joerg GER 1796

188 Lorger Ivan CRO 1794

189 Pichler Gerhard AUT 1791

190 Mezak Damir CRO 1790

191 Saric Husnija CRO 1785

192 Paulicka Ivan SVK 1783

193 Yarur Elsaca Daniel CHI 1781

194 Turk Vesna CRO 1765

195 Kolanovic Kazimir CRO 1763

196 Gutierrez Bolado Juan Antonio ESP 1753

197 Poletto Daniele ITA 1751

198 Werner Anna HUN 1743

199 Udovicic Roland CRO 1734

200 Turk Tajana CRO 1727

201 Kolic Dejvid CRO 1720

202 Mrakovcic Karmen CRO 1712

203 Rafaelic Denis CRO 1706

204 Barlotti Gabriele ITA 1703

205 Muller Marcin POL 1677

206 Vuckovic Nebojsa SUI 1670

207 Kollar Jan Marek SVK 1650

208 Lie Terje NOR 1650

209 Fantina Carla ITA 1610

210 Kristo Zoran CRO 1609

211 Bonca Pavle CRO 1608

212 Rauscher Erwin AUT 1578

213 Samanic Verena CRO 1576

214 Novakovic Anja CRO 1420

215 Amon Nejc SLO 0

216 Andersen Oystein R NOR 0

217 Bombek Miha SLO 0

218 Burke Kevin A IRL 0

219 Cvijetic Dragan CRO 0

220 Cvjetinovic Slobodan CRO 0

221 Dalen Giovanni NOR 0

222 Drozina Adrian CRO 0

223 Drvar Izidor CRO 0

224 Gregorovic Romia CRO 0

225 Holleland Sigve NOR 0

226 Kainz Manfred AUT 0

227 Kjellstrom Roar NOR 0

228 Kovacevic Mladen CRO 0

229 Lakovic Mihael CRO 0

230 Leontovich Alexander RUS 0

231 Papler Peter SLO 0

232 Pressl Harald Dr AUT 0

233 Racki Bojana CRO 0

234 Straze Matija SLO 0

235 Sukljan David SLO 0

236 Wutscher Karl AUT 0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2015